Artist Thumbnail
Legacy Worship
Songs See All
3
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
SOBRE TODO
2026
thumbnail img1x1
OVER ALL
2025
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Digno de Adorar / Te Exalto (feat. Mariah Bernard)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Salmo 23 (Solo No Estoy) (feat. Della Marquez)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Un Santo Lugar (feat. Lauren Koltvedt)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Grande es Dios (feat. Kamila Kiehne)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Sobre Todo (feat. Mariah Bernard & Trenton Bernard)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Cuan Hermoso
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
How Beautiful
Single • 2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Sunday School Medley (Live from Aspire) | Dianna Bethany
Legacy Worship • 397 views
thumbnail img16x9
O Praise the Name / What a Beautiful Name
Trenton Bernard & Legacy Worship • 21K views
thumbnail img16x9
Here Again / Here I Am To Worship | Live from Church | Legacy Worship
Legacy Worship • 79K views
thumbnail img16x9
Who You Say I Am (Live) [feat. Mariah Bernard]
Legacy Worship • 73K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Worthy of It All | Live from Church | Legacy Worship (feat. Mariah Bernard)
Legacy Worship • 29M views
thumbnail img16x9
O Come to the Altar | Live from Church | Legacy Worship (feat. Aleena Sedillo)
Legacy Worship • 114K views
thumbnail img16x9
Holy Forever (Live from Aspire) | Adlih Leggette
Legacy Worship • 800 views
thumbnail img16x9
Impossible Possible | Legacy Worship | Ella Cunningham
Legacy Worship • 678 views
thumbnail img16x9
Elohim | Legacy Worship | Trenton Bernard
Legacy Worship • 4.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Holy Forever | Legacy Worship | Jairus Mullen
Legacy Worship • 2.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
SEVENS (SPOKEN WORD) | Legacy Worship | Dexter Cooney
Legacy Worship • 532 views
thumbnail img16x9
Such an Awesome God | Legacy Worship | Lauren Koltvedt
Legacy Worship • 1.4K views
Playlists by Legacy Worship See All
thumbnail img1x1
Legacy Worship's Worship Playlist
Playlist • Legacy Worship • 11K views
thumbnail img1x1
Best Gospel, Live at Legacy Church
Playlist • Legacy Worship • 7.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Best CCM, Live at Legacy Church
Playlist • Legacy Worship • 5.4K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Michael Bethany
393K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Hillsong Worship
46.7M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Josue Avila
1.86M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gateway Worship
6.35M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
One Sonic Society
302K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Hope Worship
2.22M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nations Worship
1.74K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Hillsong Chapel
572K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jenn Johnson
9.34M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Darlene Zschech
1.44M monthly audience