Artist Thumbnail
Dimitri Naïditch
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Chopin Sensations
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Soliszt
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Ukraine, les chansons sans voix
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Ah! Vous dirai-je... Mozart (feat. Gilles Naturel & Arthur Alard)
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Bach Up
2019
thumbnail img1x1
Chacun sa vie (Bande originale du film de Claude Lelouch)
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Cossia
2011
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Dimitri et Polina : inspiré par "Mon cœur s'ouvre à ta voix, extrait de Samson et Dalila, Op. 47"
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Nocturne du jour
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Night piano improvisation — solo Steinway session
Dimitri Naïditch • 121 views
thumbnail img16x9
Mozart dans les étoiles (D'après Ave Verum Corpus) (feat. Arthur Alard & Gilles Naturel)
Dimitri Naïditch • 4.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Bach–Marcello BWV 974 : Improvised
Dimitri Naïditch • 897 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch & Didier Lockwood : J. Massenet "Méditation de Thaïs" arrangement D.Naïditch
Dimitri Naïditch • 1.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Joseph Kosma “Autumn Leaves”: Piano Improvisation, Breathed by Nature
Dimitri Naïditch • 993 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Improvisation on Chopin Prelude in C minor
Dimitri Naïditch • 193 views
thumbnail img16x9
Jazz piano improvisation — no sheet music, no limits
Dimitri Naïditch • 99 views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
FRENCH KISS — Teaser officiel | Dimitri Naïditch & Polina De Carlo
Dimitri Naïditch • 570 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch "Sympholies" — Excerpts: Rachmaninov 3 & original piano‑orchestra pieces
Dimitri Naïditch • 524 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch: Mozart, Fantasy in D Minor [in Jazz] - Tuileries Summer Festival (Paris)
Dimitri Naïditch • 14K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch: Liszt, Mephisto Waltz #1 [in Jazz] - Tuileries Summer Festival (Paris)
Dimitri Naïditch • 1.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Bach Violin Concerto in A minor, reimagined in jazz
Dimitri Naïditch • 499 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Bach: Prelude in C Major in Jazz
Dimitri Naïditch • 7.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Free Improvisation on “Solar” with Didier Lockwood | New Time Classics
Dimitri Naïditch • 109 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dimitri Naïditch — Improvisation on Fritz Kreisler’s “Liebesleid”
Dimitri Naïditch • 416 views
Playlists by Dimitri Naïditch