Artist Thumbnail
Jeeta Jogi
Songs See All
4
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Haryana Volume 1
2026
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Bum Lehri
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Shiv
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kaleshi Chori
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Haryanvi Hood Songs
EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Tere Seher Me
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
HOMEGROWN
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
TU
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ishare (feat. Ishu Verma)
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
HARIYANA
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
PHOTO
Single2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Jeeta Jogi - Lajmi | New Haryanvi Song Haryanvi 2023 | Haryana Anthem
Jeeta Jogi22K views
thumbnail img16x9
Bigad Gaya (Official Video) Jeeta Jogi | H. V. 1 | TBB | Latest Haryanvi Song 2024
Jeeta Jogi5.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Lajmi (Official Video) Jeeta Jogi | H.V.1 | Latest Haryanvi Song 2024
Jeeta Jogi19K views
Playlists by Jeeta Jogi
thumbnail img1x1
Jeeta Jogi All Songs
PlaylistJeeta Jogi257 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
NJ Nindaniya
17M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Vishhh
86.5K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
R Deep
529 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Deep13Bhai
4.46K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Krrish Rao
2.39K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Jassi Prince
6.11K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Monty Badanpur
728 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kaabil
5.98K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Sachin Kaushik Rai
1.53K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kp Kundu
1.67K subscribers