Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Gs Records
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Kalla Jadoo : Lakhvir Raisarwala ft. Bhumi | Latest Punjabi Song 2026 | Gs Records
Gs Records • 54K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kukhan Te Sive | Pinder Sahouli | The reality of punjab Drug
Gs Records • 304 views
thumbnail img16x9
Sabka Valley | Buzkar Boyz | New Punjabi Song
Gs Records • 100K views
thumbnail img16x9
Cleaver Leaders #trending #viral #bhagatsingh #politics
Gs Records • 14 views
thumbnail img16x9
Ambulenance | Lakhvir Raisarwala | Harman Chuhan | New Punjabi Song
Gs Records • 48K views
thumbnail img16x9
Baaz | Mangal Sandhu Ft HarpreetBuzkar | New Punjabi Song
Gs Records • 68K views
thumbnail img16x9
SELFISH (Full Audio) AZAAD | Axtar | GS Records | New Punjabi Song 2026
Gs Records • 103K views
thumbnail img16x9
Vadda Veera : Harman Chauhan ft. Sukh Kattri | Latest Punjabi Song 2026 | Gs Records
Gs Records • 425 views
thumbnail img16x9
Mahol ( official video ) jxssie | New Punjabi Song 2026
Gs Records • 141K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jarr | Navdeesh | New Punjabi Song
Gs Records • 440K views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
New punjabi Hit song
Playlist • Gs Records • 474 views
thumbnail img1x1
Latest Punjabi song
Playlist • Gs Records • 60 views
thumbnail img1x1
New Punjabi Song
Playlist • Gs Records • 375 views
thumbnail img1x1
Harpreet Buzkar
Playlist • Gs Records • 11 tracks
thumbnail img1x1
Latest song
Playlist • Gs Records • 66 views
thumbnail img1x1
Shahedi Hafta
Playlist • Gs Records • 129 views