Artist Thumbnail
Delta The Leo
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Messi Wa Lekompo
2026
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Ngwaga ke waka (feat. Mikelmike)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Ake Tsamaye Ke Nnosi
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Backstabbor (feat. Mish 2)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Messi Wa Lekompo
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Famba Na Wena
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Selala Anthem
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Yema Mo
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
A hi Fambeni
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ka Mabetlelo (feat. Playco RSA, IV Vega & VillageGirl_RSA)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Makarapa (feat. OldManMike)
Single • 2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
[Lekompo] King Maleey x Delta The Leo x Lady J The Vocalist ft Nkgetheng The Dj x IV Vega
Delta The Leo • 273 views
thumbnail img16x9
[Lekompo] A Hi Fambeni Official Music Video - Delta The Leo x TallexQ
Delta The Leo & TallexQ • 28K views
thumbnail img16x9
Delta The Leo - Dancing to @makhadzimuimbiza #sugarsugar
Delta The Leo • 277 views
thumbnail img16x9
Delta The Leo performing at Johannesburg Sneaker Exchange
Delta The Leo • 44 views
Playlists by Delta The Leo