Artist Thumbnail
Lucy Dacus
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Forever Is A Feeling: The Archives
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Forever Is A Feeling
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Home Video
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Historian
2018
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Planting Tomatoes
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bus Back To Richmond / More Than Friends
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Home Again / It's Too Late
Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Kissing Lessons
Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Thumbs Again
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Going Going Gone (Edit)
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Brando
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
VBS
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Hot & Heavy
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Thumbs
Single2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Troublemaker Doppelgänger
Lucy Dacus4.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
I Don't Wanna Be Funny Anymore
Lucy Dacus7.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
No Thank You, I Love You, Goodbye
Lucy Dacus54K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ankles (Official Music Video)
Lucy Dacus1.2M views
thumbnail img16x9
Planting Tomatoes (Official Music Video)
Lucy Dacus283K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Bullseye (Live From The National Gallery Of Ireland)
Lucy Dacus & Hozier580K views
thumbnail img16x9
Best Guess (Jimmy Kimmel Live!)
Lucy Dacus95K views
thumbnail img16x9
Talk | Live from Vevo Studios
Lucy Dacus38K views
thumbnail img16x9
Live From The National Gallery Of Ireland (Full Set)
Lucy Dacus69K views
thumbnail img16x9
Best Guess | Live From Vevo Studios
Lucy Dacus31K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ankles (Live on The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon)
Lucy Dacus17K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Glastonbury 2025 The Park Stage
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Out Loud
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Eclectic Rock
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Glastonbury 2025 Lineup
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Alternative Current: Hits
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Fall Asleep
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
New Alternative Indie
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Love Is Love Songs
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Indie Lullaby
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Analog Christmas
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Lucy Dacus
thumbnail img1x1
Lucy Dacus - 'Home Video'
PlaylistLucy Dacus74K views
thumbnail img1x1
Forever Is A Feeling
PlaylistLucy Dacus55K views
thumbnail img1x1
This Is Lucy Dacus
PlaylistLucy Dacus47K views
thumbnail img1x1
Lucy Dacus - 'Historian'
PlaylistLucy Dacus16K views
thumbnail img1x1
Official Music Videos
PlaylistLucy Dacus6.8K views
thumbnail img1x1
No Burden
PlaylistLucy Dacus4.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Forever Is A Feeling: The Archives
PlaylistLucy Dacus4.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
Lucy Dacus - '2019'
PlaylistLucy Dacus4.3K views
thumbnail img1x1
Live / Sessions
PlaylistLucy Dacus3.8K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Sarah Kinsley
249K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Suki Waterhouse
4.33M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Phoebe Bridgers
22.5M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sufjan Stevens
12.4M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Samia
988K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
boygenius
1.31M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
The Last Dinner Party
360K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Julien Baker
131K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Julia Jacklin
128K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Soccer Mommy
208K monthly audience