Artist Thumbnail
Lea DG
Songs See All
5
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
No Te Vayás
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
No Me Hables de Tu Ex
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
11:34
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Lowlights
EP • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Hands On The Back
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Acá
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
No Es Personal
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Punto Vital
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Insomnio (Live Session)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Mejor Que El
Single • 2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
No Te Vayás
Lea DG • 656 views
thumbnail img16x9
No Es Personal
Lea DG • 2.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
Lea DG - KATANA (Videoclip Oficial)
km1 & Lea DG • 993 views
thumbnail img16x9
Xq Te Tratas Así?
Lea DG • 537 views
thumbnail img16x9
Insomnio
Lea DG • 1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sola Pa' Mi
Lea DG • 2.5K views
Playlists by Lea DG
thumbnail img1x1
LowLights
Playlist • Lea DG • 103 views