Artist Thumbnail
Hugo Kant
Songs See All
3
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Can't Be Done
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Far From Home
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Out Of Time
2017
thumbnail img1x1
The Point Of No Return
2014
thumbnail img1x1
I Don't Want to Be an Emperor
2011
thumbnail img1x1
Another Point Of Mix I
2017
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Yaar
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Leave Me Alone
EP • 2017
thumbnail img1x1
Searching London
Single • 2017
thumbnail img1x1
The Seven Seas
EP
thumbnail img1x1
Now That's All Changed
Single
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Moontide Theory (Hugo Kant remix)
Hugo Kant • 15M views
thumbnail img16x9
Entering The Black Forest
Hugo Kant • 388K views
thumbnail img16x9
Entering the Black Hole
Hugo Kant • 770K views
thumbnail img16x9
Hugo Kant - Sure The Sun Will Rise
Hugo Kant • 437K views
thumbnail img16x9
It’s An Unknown Jungle
Hugo Kant • 219K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Entering the Black Hole
Hugo Kant • 11K views
thumbnail img16x9
Moontide Theory (Hugo Kant remix)
Hugo Kant • 6.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Butter (Live at Le Gorille 2022-12-16)
Hugo Kant • 6.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Hugo Kant @ Le Gorille 2025-09-12
Hugo Kant • 50K views
thumbnail img16x9
Hugo Kant - Butter (Hugo Kant Remix) / Morning Broadway (Live Stream)
Hugo Kant • 3.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
It’s An Unknown Jungle
Hugo Kant • 5.6K views
Playlists by Hugo Kant See All
thumbnail img1x1
The Point Of No Return
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 133K views
thumbnail img1x1
Far From Home
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 80K views
thumbnail img1x1
Out Of Time
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 65K views
thumbnail img1x1
I Don't Want To Be An Emperor
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 53K views
thumbnail img1x1
Can't Be Done
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 37K views
thumbnail img1x1
Beyond The Tracks (live)
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 16K views
thumbnail img1x1
Another Point Of Mix I
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 9.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Hugo Kant - Live
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 8.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
The Seven Seas
Playlist • Hugo Kant • 6.9K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Thievery Corporation
592K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nightmares On Wax
785K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bonobo
1.56M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Boogie Belgique
236K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Wax Tailor
169K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Frenic
58.3K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Degiheugi
90.1K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Mononome
9.63K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Timewarp inc
1.18K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Kognitif
10.3K subscribers