Artist Thumbnail
Johnny Boy
Songs See All
1
4
5
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Boulevard & Chill
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Thug Credentialz
2012
thumbnail img1x1
Modern Idol
2011
thumbnail img1x1
Brown Thugs
2008
thumbnail img1x1
Hustl
2007
thumbnail img1x1
Bar & Cases
2006
thumbnail img1x1
Johnny Boy
2006
thumbnail img1x1
Brown Thugs, Pt. One
2003
thumbnail img1x1
Champagne Dance Party
2002
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Day Or Night (Radio Edit)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
I Thought We Had It
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Miðbæjarkrakki
EP2023
thumbnail img1x1
I'LL BE OKAY
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
TP
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Svæðið mitt (prod. by Soulker)
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Average
Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Life of Ty
Single2020
thumbnail img1x1
Hit the Lotto
Single2018
thumbnail img1x1
You Ain't Changed
Single2018
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Brown Thugs- Ese Speedie
Johnny Boy6.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
Street Dreamz (feat. Lil Ru)
Johnny Boy611 views
thumbnail img16x9
Urban Thief-[Johnny Boy, Crook](Ghetto Star)
Johnny Boy357 views
thumbnail img16x9
We Shut Em' Down- [Lil Ru ft. Johnny Boy](Ghetto Star Records)
Johnny Boy2.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Clap [Johnny Boy, Slim Shady] 2025 (feat. Lil Ru)
Johnny Boy511 views
thumbnail img16x9
Words From The Wise-[Johnny Boy, Lil Ru](Ghetto Star)
Johnny Boy268 views
thumbnail img16x9
Justice-[Johnny Boy, Crook](Ghetto Star)
Johnny Boy319 views
thumbnail img16x9
I Put In Work- [Ghetto Star Recordz]
Johnny Boy992 views
thumbnail img16x9
Johnny Boy- “Get It Crackin'”
Johnny Boy1.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
SHE CANT HANDLE- JOHNNY BOY FREESTYLE (feat. Lil Ru)
Johnny Boy150 views
Playlists by Johnny Boy
thumbnail img1x1
Johnny Boy Unreleased
PlaylistJohnny Boy152 views
thumbnail img1x1
2002 Brown Thugs Album (Teen Angels)
PlaylistJohnny Boy115 views
thumbnail img1x1
Johnny Boy 2025
PlaylistJohnny Boy13 views
thumbnail img1x1
TYNE1 Music
PlaylistJohnny Boy12 views
thumbnail img1x1
Solo Album Intros
PlaylistJohnny Boy1 track