Artist Thumbnail
Sena Gül
Songs See All
5
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Büyüklere Ninniler
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Pijama Partisi (Live @Pijama Partisi)
2024
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Anadolu Yakası
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bir Artı Bir
EP • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Yalnızlık Bana Kalan (Hamam Sessions)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Olsa Bi' Yolu
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Sensiz Isınmaz
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Yedek Anahtarım
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kaç Kez Öldüm?
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Tek Son Bu Mu?
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Kız Leyla (SAYGI1)
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
KOCA ADAM
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül - Anadolu Yakası (Official Video)
Sena Gül • 123K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül & Sertab Erener - Yedek Anahtarım (Official Video)
Sena Gül • 1.1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül ft. Deniz Tekin - Çizelim Biri (Official Lyric Video)
Sena Gül • 184K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül - Bir Artı Bir (Official Lyric Video)
Sena Gül • 185K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül - Öl İçimde (Official Lyric Video)
Sena Gül • 1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Kaybettim Yirmilerimde
Paptircem • 643K views
thumbnail img16x9
Sena Gül - Sandım Ki (Official Lyric Video)
Sena Gül • 235K views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
Kaybettim Yirmilerimde (Live @Pijama Partisi)
Sena Gül • 918K views
thumbnail img16x9
Padişahım (Live @Pijama Partisi)
Sena Gül • 543K views
thumbnail img16x9
Öl İçimde (Live @Pijama Partisi)
Sena Gül • 169K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Turkish Indie Hotlist
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Turkish Rock & Indie Hits 2025
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Turkish Live
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Sing Along Turkish Indie
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Mellow Turkish Indie
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
ANA SAHNE Turkish Rock
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Mellow Turkish Pop
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Sena Gül
thumbnail img1x1
"Büyüklere Ninniler"
Playlist • Sena Gül • 26K views
thumbnail img1x1
Pijama Partisi
Playlist • Sena Gül • 17K views
thumbnail img1x1
Paptir'la Yürek Burkan Single'lar
Playlist • Sena Gül • 5.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Coverlar
Playlist • Sena Gül • 3.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
Bir Artı Bir (EP) - Tüm Şarkılar
Playlist • Sena Gül • 374 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Ozbi
1.27M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Canozan
12.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Vera
86.7K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Yedinci Ev
461K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Rana Türkyılmaz
194K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dilan Balkay
203K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Öykü Dörter
130K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Egemen Akkol
56.4K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Fikri Karayel
216K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nilipek.
938K monthly audience