Artist Thumbnail
Guy Sebastian
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Home Sessions - 100X
2026
thumbnail img1x1
100 Times Around the Sun
2025
thumbnail img1x1
T. R. U. T. H.
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Conscious
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Madness
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Madness (Commentary)
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Armageddon
2012
thumbnail img1x1
Like It Like That
2009
thumbnail img1x1
The Memphis Album
2007
thumbnail img1x1
Closer To The Sun
2006
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Get It Done
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Cupid
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Maybe
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
No Reason to Stay
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Burn for You
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Antidote (Acoustic)
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Antidote (feat. Sam Fischer)
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Angels Brought Me Here, Again
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Like a Drum (Sped Up)
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
I Chose Good
Single • 2023
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Angels Brought Me Here (Official Video)
Guy Sebastian • 17M views
thumbnail img16x9
Battle Scars (Official Video) (feat. Lupe Fiasco)
Guy Sebastian • 85M views
thumbnail img16x9
Guy Sebastian - If You're Not The One (Daniel Bedingfield Cover)
Guy Sebastian • 8.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
Standing With You (Official Video)
Guy Sebastian • 8.7M views
thumbnail img16x9
Art of Love (Official Video) (feat. Jordin Sparks)
Guy Sebastian • 3.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Antidote (Official Video) (feat. Sam Fischer)
Guy Sebastian • 2.3M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Angels Brought Me Here (Live)
Sam Fischer & Guy Sebastian • 2.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
No Reason to Stay (The Voice Performance)
Guy Sebastian • 849K views
thumbnail img16x9
I Chose Good (The Voice Performance)
Guy Sebastian • 917K views
thumbnail img16x9
Maybe (Australian Idol Performance)
Guy Sebastian • 313K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
The Happiest Pop
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Christmas Down Under
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
ARIA Awards: Past Winners
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Australia Hitlist
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Relaxing Soft Pop
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Guy Sebastian See All
thumbnail img1x1
Guy Sebastian Top Tracks
Playlist • Guy Sebastian • 1.3M views
thumbnail img1x1
Guy Sebastian Official Videos
Playlist • Guy Sebastian • 74K views
thumbnail img1x1
100 Times Around the Sun
Playlist • Guy Sebastian • 28K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Calum Scott
22M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sam Fischer
1.04M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lewis Capaldi
207M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ed Sheeran
210M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jessica Mauboy
510K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Conor Maynard
336M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lukas Graham
146M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sonny Tennet
389K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jess Glynne
3.66M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Olly Murs
13.2M monthly audience