Artist Thumbnail
Elleran Elvis
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Melankolik Serisi
2022
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Gülümse 2 (feat. Mehmethan Kurtulus)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Travma
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Bize Göre (feat. Zafer Büyükdeniz)
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Ulaştı Yüreğime
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Sert
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Kana Kan
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Magma
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Dayan Daha
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Bataklık
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Can Evi
Single • 2022
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Elleran Elvis - 9 Arkadaş (Video) (MANYAK)
Elleran Elvis • 172K views
thumbnail img16x9
Elleran Elvis - Eşya 6 (MANYAK) Kopya
Elleran Elvis • 390K views
thumbnail img16x9
ELLERAN ELVIS - Gözlerimde Yağmur - MELANKOLİK TÜRKÇE RAP ( Efran&Vakur Beşer )
Elleran Elvis • 1.6M views
thumbnail img16x9
Elleran Elvis & Kâfi - Senden Başka Kimim Var?
Elleran Elvis • 216K views
thumbnail img16x9
ELLERAN ELVİS - Gözlerime Dolar Zaman Aktıkça (TRİBAL)
Elleran Elvis • 187K views
Playlists by Elleran Elvis
thumbnail img1x1
Elleran Elvis - MANYAK ( Album Tracks )
Playlist • Elleran Elvis • 137K views
thumbnail img1x1
Psikopatın Kaleminden Hikayeler
Playlist • Elleran Elvis • 17K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Canfeza
737K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Taladro
2.99M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Rope
705K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Rota
523K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Alper Ayyıldız
709K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
MEG
636K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sehabe
296K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Agoni
173K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Polemick
838K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Azap HG
195K monthly audience