Artist Thumbnail
Hollie Kenniff
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
For Those Who Stay
2026
thumbnail img1x1
When We Are Free
2025
thumbnail img1x1
For Forever
2024
thumbnail img1x1
We All Have Places That We Miss
2023
thumbnail img1x1
The Quiet Drift
2021
thumbnail img1x1
The Gathering Dawn
2019
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Harmonic Haze
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Familial Tones
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Painted Skies
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Infinite Blaze
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Whispering Winds
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Truth Be Told
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
This Time Tomorrow
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
On a Day Like Today
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Around the Lake, as Time Slows
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Gentle Dawn
Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Hollie Kenniff & Goldmund - The Midsummer Sea [Official Audio]
Hollie Kenniff314 views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Fall Asleep
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Electronic Dream
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Modern Classical
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Hollie Kenniff
thumbnail img1x1
Hollie Kenniff - Complete Collection
PlaylistHollie Kenniff1.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
New album "For Forever" out December 6th!
PlaylistHollie Kenniff306 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Ross Lara
4.87K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Billow Observatory
963 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Cardamom
307 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Innesti
2.44K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Líom
567 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
We Dream Of Eden
2.53K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Kenniff
10.5K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Suso Saiz
375 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
inola
1.46K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Runaway Horses
114 subscribers