Artist Thumbnail
El Baby R
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Ahora Sufre Tu
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
SUXXXANA (feat. Natan & Shander, Crissin & DRAT)
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
MMG
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Pal Final
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Toito
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dile Al Novio Tuyo
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Me Voy O Me Quedo
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
LAMBO
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bololo
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Me Dice
Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Wander Love - Tomala (WiWa Pa Lante y Pa Tra) | El Baby R Session #1
Danny & Temg, El Baby R, & Tivi Gunz3.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Yomel El Meloso X Kreizy K X Jey Kova - TU ANDA DURO ft. El Baby R (Audio Oficial)
El Baby R6K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kreizy K - SE ENDROGÓ MARTIN ft. Henry Free X Jey Kova X El Marciano X El Baby R X Los Menores 4 AM
El Baby R698K views
Playlists by El Baby R
thumbnail img1x1
Music Videos
PlaylistEl Baby R23K views
thumbnail img1x1
Music Session 🔊
PlaylistEl Baby R17K views
thumbnail img1x1
Official Audios
PlaylistEl Baby R2.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
MODO R EP
PlaylistEl Baby R1.6K views
thumbnail img1x1
Singles
PlaylistEl Baby R1.4K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
La Perversa
4.08M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Puyalo pantera
5.84K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Wander Love
929K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Papá Jeison
953K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
El Sicokario
358K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jhayseven
84.1K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
La Demente
14.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
El Sicokario 42
351 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Mafeo 13
74.5K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DIENTE 27
170K monthly audience