Artist Thumbnail
Jorge Drexler
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Taracá
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Tinta y Tiempo
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Salvavidas de hielo
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Bailar en la cueva
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Amar la trama
2010
thumbnail img1x1
Cara B
2008
thumbnail img1x1
12 segundos de oscuridad
2006
thumbnail img1x1
La Edad Del Cielo
2004
thumbnail img1x1
Eco
2004
thumbnail img1x1
Sea
2004
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Cielo De Un Solo Color
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
¿Qué será que es?
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Toco madera
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
El fin y el medio
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Desastres Fabulosos
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
No Voy a Ser Yo (Vivo en Madrid)
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
ME DESPERTÉ
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Recomenzar
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Derrumbe
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Cinturón Blanco
Single2022
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
¿Qué será que es? (feat. Rueda de Candombe)
Jorge Drexler488K views
thumbnail img16x9
Al otro lado del Río
Jeff Eckels, Ben Sidran, Ana Laan, John Vriesacker, Jorge Drexler, Leo Sidran, and Carina Voly10M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Jorge Drexler Live "Ensayo en Abierto" - 29 de Junio
Jorge Drexler227K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jorge Drexler en concierto por Live Stream - 5 de Julio
Jorge Drexler676K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jorge Drexler - “CONTIGO APRENDÍ” - Teatro Armando Manzanero - Mérida. Yucatan.
Jorge Drexler248K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Jorge Drexler
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
2025 Latin GRAMMY® Winners
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting No Te Va Gustar
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting C. Tangana
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Noches de Insomnio
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Jorge Drexler
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Luis Alberto Spinetta
2.22M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Pedro Guerra
17.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Emmanuel Horvilleur
448K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Kevin Johansen
236K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lisandro Aristimuño
119K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Pedro Aznar
968K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Toch
8.54K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Perotá Chingó
187K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Georgina Hassan
906 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Adrián Berra
22.9K subscribers