Artist Thumbnail
Ama Louise
Songs See All
2
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Long Story Short
2025
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Something In The Air
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Hindsight (GA Edition)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Love Or War
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Inside Out
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
I Don't Mind
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Hindsight
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Focus
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Anything I Can Do
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Selfish
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Send Your Loving
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Send Your Loving [Remix] (Official Music Video) (feat. Tayc)
Ama Louise • 330K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ama Louise - Selfish (Official Visualiser)
Ama Louise • 43K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Laid-Back Soul
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Ama Louise
thumbnail img1x1
Acoustics with Ama Louise🎙
Playlist • Ama Louise • 135 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Coco Jones
2.97M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nia Sultana
72K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Alex Vaughn
96.7K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
LÉA THE LEOX
8.28K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Ambré
207K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nija
645K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Maeta
251K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Bellah
165K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ryan Destiny
70.5K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Soli
13.4K subscribers