Artist Thumbnail
Swasti Mehul
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Garba Hits
2025
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Morpankh Wale
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
BABA Darash Dikhao
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Kahe Teri Ankhiyon Mein Pani
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Jab Radhe Radhe Gaaye
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
JAINAM JAYATI SHASNAM (Jain Anthem)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Meethe Ras Se Bharyo Radharani
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Hai Mere Geet Tere Liye Radha
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Bholenath Shankara
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Main Teri Laadki
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Khatu Wale SHYAM
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
प्रेम से रीझें राधारानी (Lyrical) - Swasti Mehul | Krishna Janmashtami 2026 | Meethe ras se bharyo
Swasti Mehul • 180K views
thumbnail img16x9
Garba Mashup 2026 | Swasti Mehul | Popular Garba Songs | NonStop Navratri Garba Dandiya
Swasti Mehul • 6.5M views
thumbnail img16x9
Shri Krishna Govind Hare Murari
Swasti Mehul • 54M views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
Swasti Mehul Live - Hanuman Janmotsav | Jam Sawli Hanuman Lok (MP) | 20,000+ hearts connected ❤️
Swasti Mehul • 14K views
thumbnail img16x9
Saadgi To Hamari Zara Dekhiye | Swasti Mehul | Ustaad Nusrat Fateh Ali
Swasti Mehul • 853K views
thumbnail img16x9
जब वृन्दावन में गूँजे स्वस्ति मेहुल के गीत | Swasti Mehul Live grand set - Vrindavan | Radha Krishna
Swasti Mehul • 16K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Harrdy Sandhu
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Bollywood Recharger
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
B-Town Punjabi
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Bollywood Dance Essentials
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Swasti Mehul See All
thumbnail img1x1
Krishna Janmashtami Playlist by Swasti Mehul
Playlist • Swasti Mehul Music • 936K views
thumbnail img1x1
Punjabi Songs by Swasti.. Balle Balle 😍
Playlist • Swasti Mehul Music • 49K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Mohit Lalwani
43.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
medi tuner
4.63M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Pawan Brijwasi
9.39M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Hansraj Raghuwanshi
72.2M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sanatan Music
13M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nikhil Verma
12.2M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Krishna Chaturvedi
8.77M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Agam Aggarwal
5.71M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Saloni Thakkar
3.56M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gajendra Pratap Singh
55.1K subscribers