Artist Thumbnail
Gera Dzhio
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Sunshower
2021
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Picnic With A Tape Recorder
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Hola
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Solar
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Ail
Single • 2022
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
Gera Dzhio - Live DJ mix from @ HOOLIGAN BAR (Koh Phangan)
Gera Dzhio • 339 views
thumbnail img16x9
приглашение на "Chemodan clan" в Новосибирск/Rock City club
Gera Dzhio • 34K views
Playlists by Gera Dzhio
thumbnail img1x1
2Д и Гера Джио - Из той же серии
Playlist • Gera Dzhio • 84 views
thumbnail img1x1
FULL TAPES & SINGLES
Playlist • Gera Dzhio • 53 views
thumbnail img1x1
PRODUCTION by Gera Dzhio
Playlist • Gera Dzhio • 6 views