Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Julia Muzychenko
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Ophelia’s aria from "Hamlet" Thomas “A vos jeux, mes amis”
Julia Muzychenko • 838 views
thumbnail img16x9
“Sul fil d’un soffio etesio…” G. Verdi “Falstaff” Julia Muzychenko Opera National De Montpellier
Julia Muzychenko • 174 views
thumbnail img16x9
Ah, non credea mirarti…Ah! non giunge (La Sonnambula)- Julia Muzychenko
Julia Muzychenko • 7.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
“I want magic!” A. Previn- Julia Muzychenko, Ian Tindale
Julia Muzychenko • 848 views
thumbnail img16x9
”Du bist die Ruh“- Schubert. Julia Muzychenko and Ian Tindale
Julia Muzychenko • 447 views
thumbnail img16x9
Melodia Sentimental Villa-Lobos. Julia Muzychenko, Ian Tindale
Julia Muzychenko • 349 views
thumbnail img16x9
“Oh! Quand je dors” S 282 no. 2 F. Liszt- Julia Muzychenko, Ian Tindale
Julia Muzychenko • 1.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
“Ich wollt ein Sträußlein binden“ R. Strauss- Julia Muzychenko, Ian Tindale
Julia Muzychenko • 299 views
thumbnail img16x9
«Здесь Хорошо» Сергей Рахманинов. Юлия Музыченко-Иэн Тиндэль
Julia Muzychenko • 678 views