Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Nozt Fantasi
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
LATEST MINANG POP - The Agony of Longing (Anjas Rao) || Nozt Fantasi Channel
Nozt Fantasi409 views
thumbnail img16x9
Melayu Sarunai Aceh ( Fantasi Music ) #shortvideo #fypシ゚viralシfypシ゚viralシalシ #lagumelayu #Fantasi
Nozt Fantasi66 views
thumbnail img16x9
Melayu Sarunai Aceh ( Fantasi Music ) #shortvideo #fypシ゚viralシfypシ゚viralシalシ #lagumelayu #Fantasi
Nozt Fantasi113 views
thumbnail img16x9
Melayu Sarunai Aceh ( Fantasi Music ) #shortvideo #fypシ゚viralシfypシ゚viralシalシ #lagumelayu #Fantasi
Nozt Fantasi102 views
thumbnail img16x9
Dendang Kaparinyo ( Incim Novia CC ) #shortvideo #fypシ゚viralシfypシ゚viralシalシ #incimnoviacc
Nozt Fantasi369 views
thumbnail img16x9
CHILLING VOCALS - Mati Raso (Mima Deand) || Nozt fantasi Channel
Nozt Fantasi467 views
thumbnail img16x9
Kado perkawinan ( Amriz Arifin ) #shortvideo #dangdut #fypシ゚viralシfypシ゚viralシalシ #anrizarifin
Nozt Fantasi108 views
thumbnail img16x9
PANANGGUANGAN (Yona Irma Ft Rades Hanavi) - Wedding of the Family of BPK Mukhlis, Former Mayor of...
Nozt Fantasi601 views
thumbnail img16x9
Gali gali Jan di galitiak juo ( Echa Putri )
Nozt Fantasi1.5K views
Playlists See All
thumbnail img1x1
Playlist Anjas Rao
PlaylistNozt Fantasi1.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
Remix Minang & Pop minang NF7
PlaylistNozt Fantasi602 views