Artist Thumbnail
Jeico VVS
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
NO LOVE NO HOE´S
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Plugg Band
2024
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
PASTO
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
DOPAO (feat. Azzé)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
ZAGREUS
EP • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Jeico VVS||AZZÉ MUSIC SESSION #7
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
UNRELEASED FILES
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
WALLET
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
VERDES
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
TRACKs TYPE DISCORD
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
IGUALES
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
BRITH
Single • 2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
TOTOTO REMIX - JEICO VVS, KXRL, LUREH (FT. VALAY, HENEZY & RMARCK) PROD BY @prodbyvenuss
JEICO VVS • 32K views
thumbnail img16x9
02. TOTOTO - Jeico VVS, Kxrl, LUREH PROD BY: @prodbyvenuss (LDLUC)
Jeico VVS • 35K views
thumbnail img16x9
05. NO SÉ SI TE PUEDA ODIAR- Jeico VVS, Kxrl (LDLUC)
Jeico VVS • 2.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
01. FLYING - Jeico VVS, Kxrl (LDLUC)
JEICO VVS • 2.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
04. ROSE - Jeico VVS ft. Yngmonny
Jeico VVS • 2.7K views