Artist Thumbnail
Sebastian Mullaert
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Holds the sky
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Hind
2024
thumbnail img1x1
That Who Remembers
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Natthall
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Who? (Part Two)
2019
thumbnail img1x1
A place called • Inkonst
2019
thumbnail img1x1
Who? (Part One) (feat. Boelja)
2019
thumbnail img1x1
Samunnati
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Wa Wu We 002
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Direct Experience
2015
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Winnow
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Holds The Sky (Sebastian Mullaert rework)
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Being Colours
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
The Melodies In Between EP
EP2025
thumbnail img1x1
Traces
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
The Melodies In Between
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Solar Paint EP
EP2025
thumbnail img1x1
Lullaby For The Wandering Tides
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Follow Me
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Star Dance
Single2024
Videos See All
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
XLR8R Podcast 413: Sebastian Mullaert (aka Minilogue) Live @ The Block 2015
Sebastian Mullaert23K views
thumbnail img16x9
Eitan Reiter & Sebastian Mullaert - Dissolve (Live from Ozora)
Eitan Reiter806 views
thumbnail img16x9
Eitan Reiter & Sebastian Mullaert - Like an inner self vision (Live from Ozora)
Eitan Reiter2.3K views
Playlists by Sebastian Mullaert See All
thumbnail img1x1
Sebastian Mullaert & Eitan Reiter - Reflections of Nothingness [Mule Musiq] (2014)
PlaylistSebastian Mullaert8.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
Dorisburg & Sebastian Mullaert - That Who Remembers LP / Spazio Disponibile
PlaylistSebastian Mullaert3.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Sebastian Mullaert & Henrik Frendin - Hind LP
PlaylistSebastian Mullaert1.3K views
thumbnail img1x1
Circle Of Live - Live Jams & Documentaries
PlaylistSebastian Mullaert1.3K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Eitan Reiter
20.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Robert Babicz
16.2K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Symbolico
10.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Metaforique
577 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Luke Brancaccio
571 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Globular
4.81K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Henry Saiz
29K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Gaudi
6.35K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Sensient
2.35K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Insanah
494 subscribers