Artist Thumbnail
Yuta Imai
Songs See All
5
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
NO HERO
2025
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
SET ME FREE
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
CREATURES
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
NEVER BACK DOWN (feat. yosumi)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
TAKE OVER (feat. KASANE TETO)
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Phantom Crisis
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
C4TCH
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Azathoth
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
SAY GOODBYE
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
DOPAMINE BABY
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
BROKEN SUMMER
Single • 2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Yuta Imai - NEW CHAPTER (EP)
Yuta Imai • 13K views
thumbnail img16x9
Yuta Imai & DJ Myosuke - CREATURES (Official Audio)
Yuta Imai • 43K views
thumbnail img16x9
[Arcaea] Yuta Imai vs Qlarabelle - ALTER EGO
Yuta Imai • 1.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
TAKE OVER (feat. Kasane Teto)
Yuta Imai • 323K views
thumbnail img16x9
Yuta Imai feat. 重音テト - G.L.I.T.C.H. (Official Audio)
Yuta Imai • 244K views
thumbnail img16x9
Acid God (Extended Mix)
Yuta Imai • 88K views
thumbnail img16x9
[maimai でらっくす] Yuta Imai - HECATONCHEIR
Yuta Imai • 497K views
thumbnail img16x9
USAO & Yuta Imai - SLEDGEHAMMER (Official Audio)
RANASOL & Yuta Imai • 273K views
thumbnail img16x9
[オンゲキ] Yuta Imai - THE TRiANGLE
Yuta Imai • 252K views
Playlists by Yuta Imai
thumbnail img1x1
Yuta Imai MUSIC
Playlist • Yuta Imai • 54K views
thumbnail img1x1
2nd album "NO HERO"
Playlist • Yuta Imai • 8.5K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Zekk
124K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DJ NECOJITA
828 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Akira Complex
4.32K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Halv
70.2K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Myosuke
427K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Kobaryo
168K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
DJ Noriken
5.48K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Massive New Krew
4.26K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Getty
53.6K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
P*Light
4.47K subscribers