Artist Thumbnail
Phil Thompson
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Lion of Judah
2021
thumbnail img1x1
My Worship
2018
thumbnail img1x1
Love Themes from the Silver Screen
2010
thumbnail img1x1
Opening Act
2007
thumbnail img1x1
Take It All (Live)
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Twelve Songs of Christmas
2007
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Get On The Groove
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Hallelujah
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Bring It Back
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Broken Pieces
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Your Love
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Christmas Is All Around
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Vincent (Starry, Starry Night) [Instrumental Version]
Single2022
thumbnail img1x1
Driving Home for Christmas
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Only Risen King
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
Constant Mercies
Single2021
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
HALLELUJAH | Phil Thompson x Joe Mettle (Live Performance)
Phil Thompson183K views
thumbnail img16x9
Atmosphere Shift (Official Live Recording) - Phil Thompson
Phil Thompson3.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
Redeeming the Years (feat. Anthony Brown & group therAPy)
Phil Thompson433K views
thumbnail img16x9
Light The Way (Official Session Recording) - Phil Thompson
Phil Thompson2.8M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Victor Thompson - Worship Court Abuja | YAHWEH | We Lift You High | 30 Minutes Spontaneous Worship
thumbnail img16x9
Nothing But The Blood (Live) (feat. Kymberli Joye)
Phil Thompson & Eben261K views
thumbnail img16x9
Still Holy (Live) (feat. Kymberli Joye)
Phil Thompson97K views
Playlists by Phil Thompson
thumbnail img1x1
Phil Thompson | Lion Of Judah
PlaylistPhil Thompson102K views
thumbnail img1x1
Live Recordings - Phil Thompson
PlaylistPhil Thompson8.3K views
thumbnail img1x1
Session Recordings - Phil Thompson
PlaylistPhil Thompson2K views
thumbnail img1x1
Atmosphere Conference 2019 - Phil Thompson
PlaylistPhil Thompson720 views
thumbnail img1x1
Jesus Lamb Of God - Mix
PlaylistPhil Thompson477 views
thumbnail img1x1
Atmosphere Shift - Mix
PlaylistPhil Thompson258 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Victoria Tunde
42.1K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
VaShawn Mitchell
1.27M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
ONE HOUSE
1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dr. R.A. Vernon & The Word Church Praise Team
5.56K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Forward City
1.3K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
JJ Hairston
1.14M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Todd Galberth
101K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Jubilee Worship
9.87K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Cross Worship
383K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
LaRue Howard
58.5K subscribers