Artist Thumbnail
Cradle Of Filth
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
The Screaming Of The Valkyries
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Trouble and Their Double Lives
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Existence Is Futile
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Cryptoriana - The Seductiveness of Decay
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Hammer of the Witches
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Total Fucking Darkness
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Peaceville Presents... Cradle of Filth
2013
thumbnail img1x1
The Manticore and Other Horrors
2012
thumbnail img1x1
Darkly, Darkly, Venus Aversa (Special Edition)
2010
thumbnail img1x1
Godspeed On The Devil's Thunder
2008
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
White Hellebore
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
To Live Deliciously
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Malignant Perfection
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
She is a Fire
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Necromantic Fantasies
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Crawling King Chaos
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Lustmord and Wargasm (The Lick of Carnivorous Winds) (Remixed and Remastered)
Single • 2019
thumbnail img1x1
Lilith Immaculate
Single • 2011
thumbnail img1x1
Forgive Me Father (I Have Sinned)
Single • 2010
thumbnail img1x1
Harder, Darker, Faster - Thornography Deluxe (MVI Bonus Tracks)
EP • 2008
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Cradle Of Filth - Her Ghost In The Fog (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)
Cradle Of Filth • 18M views
thumbnail img16x9
From the Cradle of Enslave (Censored) [Official Video]
Cradle Of Filth • 3.5M views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
Cruelty Brought Thee Orchids (Live at the Astoria '98)
Cradle Of Filth • 639K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dusk and Her Embrace (Live at the Astoria '98)
Cradle Of Filth • 769K views
thumbnail img16x9
Malice Through the Looking Glass (Live at the Astoria '98)
Cradle Of Filth • 415K views
thumbnail img16x9
Beneath the Howling Stars (Live at the Astoria '98)
Cradle Of Filth • 759K views
thumbnail img16x9
CRADLE OF FILTH - Cruelty Brought Thee Orchids (LIVE VIDEO)
Cradle Of Filth • 102K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Heavy Metal Halloween
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Shock Rock
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Blasphemous In Black
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Cradle Of Filth
thumbnail img1x1
Cradle Of Filth - Cruelty and the Beast (Full Album)
Playlist • Cradle Of Filth • 113K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Rotting Christ
165K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dimmu Borgir
410K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Satyricon
212K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Therion
354K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Behemoth
629K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Immortal
172K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
ARCH ENEMY
1.07M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Septicflesh
106K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Sepultura
2.51M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Cannibal Corpse
595K monthly audience