Artist Thumbnail
Nicki Minaj
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Pink Friday 2 (Gag City PLUTO Edition)
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Pink Friday 2
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Queen Radio: Volume 1
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Queen Radio: Volume 1
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Queen Radio: Volume 1
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Beam Me Up Scotty
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Queen
2018
thumbnail img1x1
The Pinkprint
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded The Re-Up
2012
thumbnail img1x1
Pink Friday ... Roman Reloaded (Deluxe)
2012
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
AGATS2 (Insecure) (Alternate Versions 2)
EP2024
thumbnail img1x1
AGATS2 (Insecure) (Alternate Versions)
EP2024
thumbnail img1x1
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
FTCU (SLEEZEMIX) (feat. Travis Scott, Chris Brown & Sexyy Red)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Let Me Calm Down (Extended Version) (feat. J. Cole)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Big Foot
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Beep Beep (feat. 50 Cent)
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
FTCU
EP2023
thumbnail img1x1
Last Time I Saw You (Sped Up)
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Last Time I Saw You
Single2023
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Say So (Remix) (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Doja Cat9.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Starships (Official Video)
Nicki Minaj514M views
thumbnail img16x9
Super Bass (Official Video)
Nicki Minaj1.1B views
thumbnail img16x9
High School (feat. Lil Wayne)
Nicki Minaj385M views
thumbnail img16x9
Moment 4 Life (Clean Version) (Official Music Video) (feat. Drake)
Nicki Minaj289M views
thumbnail img16x9
Right By My Side Explicit Version (feat. Chris Brown)
Nicki Minaj586M views
thumbnail img16x9
Your Love (Official Video)
Nicki Minaj206M views
thumbnail img16x9
Only (feat. Chris Brown & Drake)
Nicki Minaj573M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Last Time I Saw You (Live on The 2023 MTV Video Music Awards)
Nicki Minaj23M views
thumbnail img16x9
Chun-Li (Live on SNL / 2018)
Nicki Minaj10M views
thumbnail img16x9
NICKI MINAJ VIDEO VLOG #31 - PHILLY JAM 2014
Nicki Minaj624K views
thumbnail img16x9
Karol G New Year’s Eve Performance | Hello 2021: Americas
KAROL G & Nicki Minaj10M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Queens of Rap
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Queens Speak
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Baddie Anthems
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Funky Pop Hits
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'10s Summer Hits
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'10s Workout
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Hot Girl Rap
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Hip Hop Library ('04-'11)
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'10s Party
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
The Hits: '10s
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Nicki Minaj
thumbnail img1x1
Nicki Minaj's Official Music Videos
PlaylistNicki Minaj13M views
thumbnail img1x1
Pink Friday 2
PlaylistNicki Minaj3.5M views
thumbnail img1x1
Featuring Nicki Minaj
PlaylistNicki Minaj1.5M views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
JoJo
4.81M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Keri Hilson
5.64M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Cassie
10.2M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Flo Milli
11.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Beyoncé
401M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Normani
8.64M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Latto
27.4M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Coi Leray
62.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lizzo
15M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Kelly Rowland
4.21M monthly audience