Artist Thumbnail
Nicholas Craven
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Trapper’s Alley 3: Hell or High Water
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Play With Something Safe
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Salvation for the Wicked
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Ultimate Dump Gawd 2
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Criminally Attached
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Late to My Own Funeral
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ultimate Dump Gawd
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Good Music Hypnotizes
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Penalty of Leadership
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Directors Cut 4
2023
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Sibérie
EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Summer's Eve
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Civilisé, Pt. III
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Play With Something Safe
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Benz Sprinter
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
OFFERINGS
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
B!Tch
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Pillz
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Symptoms
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Infrared Dot Com
Single2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Premo Rice - Baby Fever (feat. Aye Jae) (Prod. Nicholas Craven)
Nicholas Craven2.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ransom - The Coldest Winter (Feat. Freeway & Young Chris) (Prod. Nicholas Craven)
Nicholas Craven4.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nicholas Craven - Metal Prongs Instrumental
Nicholas Craven2.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Raz Fresco - The Best of Me (Prod. Nicholas Craven)
Nicholas Craven2.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
Nicholas Craven - That Ain't Right (Feat. The Notorious B.I.G.)
Nicholas Craven3.3M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nicholas Craven - I Wanna Go To Hell (Feat. The Notorious B.I.G.) (Da Godfatha' Edit)
Nicholas Craven858K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dave East - Respectfully (Prod. Nicholas Craven) (feat. Boldy James)
Nicholas Craven146K views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
Misa & Nicholas Craven - Cayenne (Live at Club Soda, Montreal)
Nicholas Craven243 views
thumbnail img16x9
Misa & Nicholas Craven - Bérets (Live at Club Soda, Montreal)
Nicholas Craven148 views
thumbnail img16x9
TRAPMAT SAVIOR - Dust (Prod. Nicholas Craven) (Live on Rinse France)
Nicholas Craven1.9K views
Playlists by Nicholas Craven See All
thumbnail img1x1
NICHOLAS CRAVEN INSTRUMENTALS
PlaylistNicholas Craven1.2M views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
The Alchemist
28.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
ElCamino
146K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Mike Shabb
64.8K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Estee Nack
2.83K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Stove God Cooks
16.5K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Tha God Fahim
71.8K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
NugLife
5.12K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Big Ghost Ltd
3.39K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
V Don
412K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ché Noir
30K subscribers