Artist Thumbnail
Yutaka Kouzaki
Songs See All
2
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Walpurgisnacht
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Jellyfish And Street Lamp
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Sand of the Moon
2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
遣らずの四葩 feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【春色小径】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Walpurgisnacht feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【U.N.オーエンは彼女なのか?】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 89K views
thumbnail img16x9
Walpurgisnacht (Dubstep Rework) feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【U.N.オーエンは彼女なのか?】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 23K views
thumbnail img16x9
キネマグランギニョル feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【亡き王女の為のセプテット】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 12K views
thumbnail img16x9
焔 feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【月まで届け、不死の煙】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 3.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
StibNight feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【Selene's Light】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 2.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
楼柩 feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【ネクロファンタジア】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 4.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
蜻蛉白く狭霧と積もり棚引いて feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【ハルトマンの妖怪少女】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
幻想華 feat. 花隈千冬 / Yutaka Kouzaki 【神々が恋した幻想郷】
Yutaka Kouzaki • 3K views
Playlists by Yutaka Kouzaki See All
thumbnail img1x1
SSCD0006『Walpurgisnacht』
Playlist • Yutaka Kouzaki • 662 views
thumbnail img1x1
SSCD0005『海月と街灯』
Playlist • Yutaka Kouzaki • 210 views