Artist Thumbnail
Thomas Parr
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Old Tom Parr
2024
thumbnail img1x1
FVKIR
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Pity
2018
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Levitar 2.0
EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Relicario
EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
Química
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Intenciones
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Tranquila
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Como un Castigo
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
No More Games (feat. VALE MAN, MC TEO, SOMBRAS 24.7 & LA TATTS)
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Duro De Cazar
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ruido
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Pa' Pegarlo (feat. Edi Manrique El Tito)
Single2025
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Thomas Parr - PA' PEGARLO ft. @EdiManriqueElTito
Thomas Parr66K views
Live performances
thumbnail img16x9
La Oreja de Holyfield (Live Session)
Thomas Parr12K views
Playlists by Thomas Parr
thumbnail img1x1
V E N E C I A 1 9 6 6
PlaylistThomas Parr31K views
thumbnail img1x1
Sindrome de Cotard
PlaylistThomas Parr10K views
thumbnail img1x1
Thomas Parr Videos Oficiales | Hip Hop Colombiano
PlaylistThomas Parr5.4K views
thumbnail img1x1
Tropicanna Poison
PlaylistThomas Parr1.8K views
thumbnail img1x1
LEVITAR 2.0 - Thomas Parr & Sr.Pablo
PlaylistThomas Parr227 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Métricas Frías
49.4K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Doble Porcion
998K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
ZetaZeta
4.67K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
El Jose
5.58K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Sr Pablo
140K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Noiseferatu
19K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
zábaz
110K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Niche Ls
6.29K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
La Ciudad Maldita
55.1K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gordo Sarkasmus
3.03K subscribers