Artist Thumbnail
Marcelo Jeneci
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Night Clube Forró Latino ( Volume I )
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Caravana Sairé
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Feito pra Acabar - 10 Anos
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Guaia
2019
thumbnail img1x1
De Graça
2013
thumbnail img1x1
Feito pra Acabar
2010
thumbnail img1x1
Solo (Ao Vivo)
2025
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
MTG Vem Morena
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Árvore
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Eu Sei de Cor
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Lembrança de um Beijo + Olha pro Céu / Felicidade
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Amigo
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
A Rima Perfeita
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Aí Sim
Single2019
thumbnail img1x1
Dia a Dia, Lado a Lado
Single2015
thumbnail img1x1
Vem Vem (Remix) (feat. Muse Maya)
Single2021
thumbnail img1x1
De Graça (Remix)
Single2018
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
“Em todo canto, Festa de Santo, Uma fogueira pra queimar…” 💛🔥
Marcelo Jeneci532 views
thumbnail img16x9
Clipe Oficial "Pra Sonhar" - Marcelo Jeneci
Marcelo Jeneci42M views
thumbnail img16x9
AI QUE SAUDADE DE OCÊ (Visualizer) TRILHA DA NOVELA RENASCER
Marcelo Jeneci202K views
thumbnail img16x9
Marcelo Jeneci - Veja Margarida - Trilha Velho Chico
Marcelo Jeneci459K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
MARCELO JENECI - Ai Que Saudade D’Ocê | SOLO
Marcelo Jeneci1.3K views
thumbnail img16x9
MARCELO JENECI - O Melhor Da Vida | SOLO
Marcelo Jeneci6.6K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Gaby Amarantos
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Romantic Brazilian Music
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Love For Sure
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Marcelo Jeneci
thumbnail img1x1
Marcelo Jeneci | Feito Pra Acabar | Ao Vivo |
PlaylistMarcelo Jeneci123K views
thumbnail img1x1
Marcelo Jeneci | Caravana Sairé
PlaylistMarcelo Jeneci22K views
thumbnail img1x1
Show de Lançamento - Feito pra Acabar.
PlaylistMarcelo Jeneci1.8K views
thumbnail img1x1
Setilist | Rock in Rio | 2011
PlaylistMarcelo Jeneci992 views
thumbnail img1x1
Night Clube Forro Latino (Volume I)
PlaylistMarcelo Jeneci249 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
TIAGO IORC
3.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Maria Gadú
1.55M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Nando Reis
2.64M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ben Harper
16.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Zeca Baleiro
1.48M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Roberta Campos
4.39M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Marisa Monte
7M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ana Cañas
910K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Tulipa Ruiz
134K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Adriana Partimpim
3.7M monthly audience