Artist Thumbnail
Juan Gabriel
Songs See All
1
4
5
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Eterno
2025
thumbnail img1x1
México con Escalas en Mi Corazón (Ciudades)
2023
thumbnail img1x1
La Leyenda De Juarez
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Los Dúo 3
2022
thumbnail img1x1
50 Años de Ser el Divo de Juárez
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Eternamente...
2020
thumbnail img1x1
Los Dúo 2
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Los Dúo (Track by Track)
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Los Dúo
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Juan Gabriel Canta las Canciones de Su Película en Esta Primavera
2013
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Nunca Es Tarde
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Nunca Había Amado Así
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Me Nace Del Corazón
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
24 de Diciembre
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Mis Tributos
EP • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
La Mera Mera (Tijuana, Baja California Norte)
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Méxxico Es Todo
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Cuando Más Desalentado
EP • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Venecia Sin ti
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Luna Tras Luna
Single • 2022
Videos See All
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Hasta Que Te Conocí (En Vivo)
Juan Gabriel • 820M views
thumbnail img16x9
Abrázame Muy Fuerte (En Vivo Desde Bellas Artes, México/ 2013)
Juan Gabriel • 660M views
thumbnail img16x9
Por Qué Me Haces Llorar (En Vivo Desde Bellas Artes)
Juan Gabriel • 261M views
thumbnail img16x9
Amor Eterno (En Vivo [Desde el Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes])
Juan Gabriel • 305M views
thumbnail img16x9
Caray (En Vivo Desde Bellas Artes)
Juan Gabriel • 218M views
thumbnail img16x9
Querida (En Vivo Desde Bellas Artes, México/ 2013)
Juan Gabriel • 51M views
thumbnail img16x9
Insensible (En Vivo Desde Bellas Artes)
Juan Gabriel • 51M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Juan Gabriel
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Eternal love
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Suena El Mariachi
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Señora Essentials
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Romance 70s & 80s
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Himnos Rancheros
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Throwback Latin Pop Ballads
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Classic Latin Hits
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Éxitos De Los '70s
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Íconos: Música Mexicana
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Juan Gabriel
thumbnail img1x1
Los Dúo - Colección Completa
Playlist • Juan Gabriel • 376K views
thumbnail img1x1
Juan Gabriel Éxitos
Playlist • Juan Gabriel • 329K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Marisela
9.71M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Diego Verdaguer
20.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Los Terrícolas
9.17M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Alberto Vazquez
4.16M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Joan Sebastian
36.8M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Vicente Fernández
39.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Los Angeles Negros
5.85M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Rocío Durcal
20.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
King Clave
21.2K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Pepe Aguilar
10.5M monthly audience