Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
DJ AxY BD ⚡
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
SHEZAN - CHURA LIYA HAI - MC MUGZ x CFU36 x HANNAN - MIX | BANGLA RAP MEGA MASHUP |@DJAxYBD0 |
DJ AxY BD ⚡174 views
thumbnail img16x9
CHOLI | SHEZAN x Mc Mugz x Somrat Sij | Bangla Rap Remix | @DJAxYBD0| Rap Remix 2026 | Music Video
DJ AxY BD ⚡1.4K views
thumbnail img16x9
SHEZAN - WOOP x PEEP PEEP - Mix |@DJAxYBD0| Bangla Rap Remix | Music Video 2026 | Bangla Rap Song |
DJ AxY BD ⚡6.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
SHEZAN, Mc Mugz, Hannan x Yeda Yung - Mix |@DJAxYBD0| Bangla Rap non-stop mashup | P - 5
DJ AxY BD ⚡8.5K views
thumbnail img16x9
SHEZAN, Mc Mugz, Somrat Sij, Shafayat - Mix |@DJAxYBD0| bangla rap mashup | music video 2026 |
DJ AxY BD ⚡29K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mc Mugz - SHEZAN, Somrat Sij, Hannan x Yeda Yung |@DJAxYBD0| bangla rap mashup | Music Video 2026
DJ AxY BD ⚡112K views
thumbnail img16x9
SHEZAN - Mc Mugz, Hannan, Vyper - Mix | @DJAxYBD0 | bangla rap non-stop mashup 2025 | P - 4 |
DJ AxY BD ⚡2.5M views
thumbnail img16x9
Mc Mugz - SHEZAN, Gunshot Player, Vyper - Mix | @DJAxYBD0 | Bangla Rap Mashup | Music Video 2025 |
DJ AxY BD ⚡209K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mc Mugz x YEDA YUNG MASHUP, SHEZAN, HANNAN, JALALI SHAFAYAT | @DJAxYBD0 | bangla rap mashup | 2025
DJ AxY BD ⚡686K views
thumbnail img16x9
HANNAN - DUNIYA | BANGLA RAP REMIX | DJ AxY BD | #shezan #banglarap #hannan #banglarapmaahup
DJ AxY BD ⚡2.4K views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
Non-Stop Mashup Video
PlaylistDJ AxY BD ⚡1.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
yeda yung x bangla rap mashup's
PlaylistDJ AxY BD ⚡129 views