Artist Thumbnail
Gloria Groove
Songs See All
1
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
FUTURO FLUXO
2023
thumbnail img1x1
LADY LESTE
2022
thumbnail img1x1
O Proceder
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG (Ao Vivo)
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG, Vol. 2 - Ao Vivo
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG, Vol. 1 (Ao Vivo)
2024
thumbnail img1x1
LADY LESTE (AO VIVO)
2023
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
O Chá
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Furduncin
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Nunca Mais
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Smoke Gets in Your Eyes
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Chelas
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
fome
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Meu Anjo
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Samurai
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
Vem com tudo
Single2023
thumbnail img1x1
BRUXARIA 3000 (feat. Pabllo Vittar)
Single2023
Videos See All
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Numanice Lud Session - Modo Avião / A Tua Voz / 700 Por Hora / Radar / A Música Mais Triste do Ano (Ao vivo em Campo de Marte, São Paulo, 2021)
LUDMILLA & Gloria Groove113M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Gloria Groove
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Valesca Popozuda
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting LUDMILLA
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Pop Hits Brazil
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting MC Cabelinho
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Pagode Hits
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Thiaguinho
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Resenha Pagode
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
GIF Pop BR
PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Presenting Sorriso Maroto
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Gloria Groove
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG, Vol. 1 (Ao Vivo)
PlaylistGloria Groove5.5M views
thumbnail img1x1
Videografia (Oficial)
PlaylistGloria Groove1.6M views
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG, Vol. 2 (Ao Vivo)
PlaylistGloria Groove996K views
thumbnail img1x1
Serenata da GG Vl.1 - Karaokê
PlaylistGloria Groove30K views
thumbnail img1x1
LADY LESTE (VISUALIZERS)
PlaylistGloria Groove21K views
thumbnail img1x1
LADY LESTE (DANCE VIDEOS)
PlaylistGloria Groove8K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Rodriguinho
2.38M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lexa
1.72M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Thiago Pantaleão
144K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
WD
198K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Lukinhas
944K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
NIARA
381 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Malía
57.8K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Aretuza Lovi
167K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Juliette
190K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Thiaguinho
4.92M monthly audience