Artist Thumbnail
Celso Dantas
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Cavalo de Fogo, Wildfire
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Shiryu vs Shura - Último Dragão | Glide Pégasus
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
ROZAN
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Jaspion - Power Full Fighter
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Ultraman Tiga - Take Me Higher | violino
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Kamen Rider Black Theme - violino
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Street Fighter 2 Victory - CRY - Violino
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
O Sacrifício de Vegeta - violino
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Tenchi Muyo - Talento para Amar: Renai no Sainou - Violino (Cover)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Anjo das Ruas
Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Shiryu Tribute - Remember Sadness (Saint Seiya) 聖闘士星矢 / violino
Celso Dantas1.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Ultraman Tiga - Take Me Higher | violino
Celso Dantas1.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
JASPION - Power Full Fighter 』violino 《ESPECIAL #11》
Celso Dantas1.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Patrine (OP - Abertura) - 美少女仮面ポワトリン 』violino/violin
Celso Dantas2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Street Fighter 2 Victory - Kaze Fuiteru - Violino (Cover)
Celso Dantas2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Kamen Rider Black Theme - violino
Celso Dantas1.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Street Fighter 2 Victory - CRY - Violino
Celso Dantas755 views
thumbnail img16x9
JASPION 巨獣特捜ジャスピオン - KEESEN』Violino e Piano《ESPECIAL #4》
Celso Dantas687 views
Playlists by Celso Dantas
thumbnail img1x1
Violinista Tokusatsu
PlaylistCelso Dantas2.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Cavaleiros do Zodíaco
PlaylistCelso Dantas91 views
thumbnail img1x1
Street Fighter II Victory - ストリートファイターII V
PlaylistCelso Dantas51 views
thumbnail img1x1
Parcerias do Violinista
PlaylistCelso Dantas33 views
thumbnail img1x1
Dragon Ball (songs)
PlaylistCelso Dantas27 views