Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Lisa Moore
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Mayn Rue Plats by Martin Bresnick. Lloyd Van't Hoff clarinet, Lisa Moore piano. Crux Duo.
Lisa Moore • 201 views
thumbnail img16x9
Elena Kats-Chernin Russian Rag Lisa Moore piano & Lloyd Van't Hoff clarinet CRUX DUO Bargemusic NYC
Lisa Moore • 659 views
thumbnail img16x9
Soomin Kim "I'm Doing Well" Lisa Moore piano and voice Bargemusic NYC
Lisa Moore • 133 views
thumbnail img16x9
Erik Griswold – Danny Boy adrift in the rising tide – Lisa Moore piano & voice – Bargemusic NYC
Lisa Moore • 139 views
thumbnail img16x9
Martin Bresnick "Mayn Rue Plats" Crux Duo - Lloyd Van't Hoff clarinet, Lisa Moore piano @ Bargemusic
Lisa Moore • 129 views
thumbnail img16x9
Anne Cawrse My Prime of Youth, Since I Lost You Crux Duo Lloyd Van't Hoff clarinet, Lisa Moore piano
Lisa Moore • 131 views
thumbnail img16x9
Prayers Remain Forever by Martin Bresnick - Ashley Bathgate cello - Lisa Moore piano - TwoSense
Lisa Moore • 366 views
thumbnail img16x9
Three Bagatelles Opus 1 (2005) by Valentin Silvestrov; Lisa Moore piano
Lisa Moore • 396 views
thumbnail img16x9
'no place to go but around' - album trailer - Music by Frederic Rzewski; Lisa Moore piano and voice
Lisa Moore • 294 views
thumbnail img16x9
To His Coy Mistress by Frederic Rzewski; Lisa Moore piano & voice (Andrew Marvell text)
Lisa Moore • 1.3K views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
My Top Videos
Playlist • Lisa Moore • 1.1K views
thumbnail img1x1
Monash set list
Playlist • Lisa Moore • 150 views