Artist Thumbnail
Artist Thumbnail
Zongo Abongo
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
NORTHERN BEST DANCERS PERFORMING DAGBANI DANCE
Zongo Abongo5.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Zongo Abongo featuring Wanlov the Kubolor -True to yourself Animation Video
Zongo Abongo142 views
thumbnail img16x9
Zongo Abongo MAMA AFRICA The Busy Twist remix
Zongo Abongo459 views
thumbnail img16x9
Thornato featuring Zongo Abongo Back it up
Zongo Abongo34 views
thumbnail img16x9
GHETTO KUMBE FEAT ZONGO ABONGO Dagbani Dance
Zongo Abongo164 views
thumbnail img16x9
BiG BOi Ft MALAIKA.. A Strong Woman
Zongo Abongo304 views
Playlists
thumbnail img1x1
Zongo Abongo playlist
PlaylistZongo Abongo504 views