Artist Thumbnail
Keith Sweat
Songs See All
3
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
How Deep Is Your Love
2019
thumbnail img1x1
Ridin' Solo
2010
thumbnail img1x1
Rebirth
2008
thumbnail img1x1
Just Me
2008
thumbnail img1x1
A Christmas of Love
2007
thumbnail img1x1
Didn't See Me Coming
2000
thumbnail img1x1
Still in the Game
1998
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat
1996
thumbnail img1x1
Get up on It
1994
thumbnail img1x1
Keep It Comin'
1991
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Lay You Down
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Can't Nobody (feat. Raheem DeVaughn)
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Feel Me
Single • 2018
thumbnail img1x1
I'll Trade a Million Bucks
Single • 2000
thumbnail img1x1
Right & Wrong (Remix)
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Nobody (feat. Athena Cage)
Keith Sweat • 122M views
thumbnail img16x9
I'll Give All My Love to You (Single Version; Remastered)
Keith Sweat • 91M views
thumbnail img16x9
Don't Stop Your Love (Live)
Keith Sweat • 6.1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Something Just Ain't Right
Keith Sweat • 3.2M views
thumbnail img16x9
Make You Sweat (Single Version) [2007 Remaster] (Single Version; 2007 Remaster)
Keith Sweat • 2.8M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
'90s Slow Jams
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Endless R&B Throwbacks
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Essential '90s R&B
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s R&B Party
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'80s Slow Jams
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s R&B
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'90s R&B
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Essential '80s R&B
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Never-Ending Slow Jams
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
No Diggity: Chill '90s Rap and R&B
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Keith Sweat
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Greatest Hits | Essential R&B Classics Collection
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 1.6M views
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Top Songs & Videos | Complete Hit Collection + Official Music Videos
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 267K views
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Official Music Videos | Complete Visual Collection
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 3.9K views
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Full Albums | Complete Studio Releases
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 2.7K views
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Collaborations & Features | R&B All-Stars
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 1.3K views
thumbnail img1x1
Keith Sweat Love Songs & Slow Jams | Ultimate R&B Romance Playlist
Playlist • Keith Sweat • 895 views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Rome
25.9K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Avant
3.07M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Johnny Gill
2.21M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
H-Town
1.1M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
R. Kelly
1.1M subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Jodeci
3.59M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Donell Jones
2.89M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ginuwine
261K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Jaheim
279K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Silk
169K subscribers