Artist Thumbnail
Lady Leshurr
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Quaranqueen
2020
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Strong Like Lion
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Burning
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Rider (feat. Deep Jandu)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
NOT GUILTY
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
Day In Day Out
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
TABASCO
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Nasty
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
2Gether Now
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
All Cried Out (feat. Scotty Stacks)
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Astronaut EP
EP • 2020
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Lady Leshurr - Queen's Speech Ep.4
Lady Leshurr • 67M views
thumbnail img16x9
Lady Leshurr - Queen's Speech Ep.5
Lady Leshurr • 32M views
thumbnail img16x9
Where Are You Now? (Official Video) (feat. Wiley)
Lady Leshurr • 9.6M views
thumbnail img16x9
Lady Leshurr - Queen's Speech Ep.3
Lady Leshurr • 18M views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Big Chune
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
UK Rap Lovers
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
'10s Grime
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
Feel-Good R&B Vibes
Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail img1x1
EDM 2026
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Lady Leshurr
thumbnail img1x1
Official Lady Leshurr Playlist
Playlist • Lady Leshurr • 297K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Nadia Rose
89.7K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
ThE FaNaTiX
66.1K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Shakka
544K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Donae'o
107K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Ms Banks
249K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Shaybo
54.3K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Lethal Bizzle
142K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
London On Da Track
155K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Lil Mama
2.82M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Londynn B
31.1K subscribers