Artist Thumbnail
Summertime Dropouts
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Rewind
2012
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
No Diving!
EP • 2014
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Just The Way by Summertime Dropouts Lyric Video
Elena • 5.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Summertime Dropouts-Amie Lyric video
Elena • 10K views
thumbnail img16x9
Spring Flings-Summertime Dropouts lyric video
Elena • 2.9K views
thumbnail img16x9
Get Lost-Summertime Dropouts (lyric video)
Elena • 1.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
Another Summer Wins (feat. Nicholas Podany & Crystal Lake Evans)
Summertime Dropouts • 757 views