Artist Thumbnail
Mat Kearney
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Mat Kearney (still drowning in nostalgia)
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Mat Kearney
2024
thumbnail img1x1
January Flower (Deluxe)
2021
thumbnail img1x1
January Flower
2021
thumbnail img1x1
CRAZYTALK
2018
thumbnail img1x1
JUST KIDS
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Young Love
2011
thumbnail img1x1
City Of Black & White
2009
thumbnail img1x1
Nothing Left To Lose
2006
thumbnail img1x1
Until We Meet Again... (Live Unplugged)
2020
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Fall On Me
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Gotta Have You
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Big Man
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Catch A Fire
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Good Old Days
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Mayfield (20th Anniversary) (featuring Mat Kearney)
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Good Thing Going On (feat. Abbey Cone)
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Christmas Chevrolet (Jingle Bells)
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Certainty
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Kevlar
Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Ships In The Night Closed-Captioned
Mat Kearney13M views
thumbnail img16x9
Nothing Left To Lose (Video)
Mat Kearney6.5M views
thumbnail img16x9
Air I Breathe (Lyric Video)
Mat Kearney8.8M views
thumbnail img16x9
Breathe In Breathe Out (Official Video)
Mat Kearney4.8M views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
Mat Kearney - D.C. Part Two
Mat Kearney19K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mat Kearney - D.C. Part One
Mat Kearney7.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mat Kearney - The Making of "Ships In The Night"
Mat Kearney41K views
thumbnail img16x9
City Of Black & White - Track By Track - Part 1
Mat Kearney26K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mat Kearney - "Let It Rain" Track Commentary
Mat Kearney4.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Mat Kearney - Pontiac (Stripped Version)
Mat Kearney27K views
Playlists by Mat Kearney
thumbnail img1x1
January Flower
PlaylistMat Kearney69K views
thumbnail img1x1
Mat Kearney VEVO Videos
PlaylistMat Kearney14K views
thumbnail img1x1
Mat Kearney - Self Titled
PlaylistMat Kearney8.2K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Switchfoot
2.04M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
WALK THE MOON
9.39M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Andy Grammer
8.9M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
NEEDTOBREATHE
559K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Matt Nathanson
283K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Parachute
153K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Augustana
4.94K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
WILD
492K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
The National Parks
775K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
The Gray Havens
24.2K subscribers