Artist Thumbnail
Angèle Dubeau
Songs See All
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Signature Philip Glass
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Portrait: Alex Baranowski
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Elle
2022
thumbnail img1x1
Immersion
2021
thumbnail img1x1
Pulsations
2019
thumbnail img1x1
Ovation
2018
thumbnail img1x1
Portrait: Max Richter
2017
thumbnail img1x1
Ludovico Einaudi: Portrait (Deluxe Edition)
2015
thumbnail img1x1
Blanc
2014
thumbnail img1x1
Game Music
2012
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
Metamorphosis: II. Metamorphosis Two, Flowing (Arr. for Ensemble by Angèle Dubeau and François Vallières)
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Glassworks: I. Opening (Arr. for Ensemble by Angèle Dubeau and François Vallières)
Single • 2023
thumbnail img1x1
Thoughts of Home
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Eliza Aria (Arr. for Violin and String Ensemble by François Vallières and Angèle Dubeau)
Single • 2022
thumbnail img1x1
Flight
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Planet Ocean Suite: Underwater — I Come from the Ocean — Coral Tree
Single • 2021
thumbnail img1x1
Nostos
Single • 2019
thumbnail img1x1
Dona Nobis Pacem 2 (From “The Leftovers” – Season 1)
Single • 2017
thumbnail img1x1
Christmas Card
EP • 2008
thumbnail img1x1
Experience (Live)
Single • 2018
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Opening, extrait du nouvel album Angèle Dubeau & La Pietà SIGNATURE Philip Glass
La Pietà & Angèle Dubeau • 37K views
thumbnail img16x9
Flight (Arr. for Violin and String Ensemble by François Vallières and Angèle Dubeau)
La Pietà & Angèle Dubeau • 57K views
thumbnail img16x9
Eliza Aria (Arr. for Violin and String Ensemble by François Vallières and Angèle Dubeau)
La Pietà & Angèle Dubeau • 103K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Classical for Sleeping
Playlist • YouTube Music
Playlists by Angèle Dubeau
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Chad Lawson
431K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Florian Christl
2.55M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Mari Samuelsen
491K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Daniel Hope
103M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Fabrizio Paterlini
494K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Dirk Maassen
65.8K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
RIOPY
484K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Alexis Ffrench
308K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Federico Albanese
10.2K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Lavinia Meijer
57.8K monthly audience