Artist Thumbnail
Raila Roka
Songs See All
Albums
thumbnail img1x1
Gunda Melodies
2025
Singles & EPs
thumbnail img1x1
PAISA KO JHARI
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
MELODIES
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
SABAI KURA
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Phewa Tal
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
SAATHI
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Jitchu (Theme Song)
Single2023
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
DHARMA - @railamusic X @UNIQPOET (Lyrics Video) | New Nepali Song 2025 | @BeatsByHype
Raila Roka8.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Tapkram (feat. Sash & Aeezy)
Raila Roka13K views
thumbnail img16x9
UNIQ POET x RAILA - Beautiful Girls (Raila Version)
Raila Roka26K views
thumbnail img16x9
Jau bhanda najik aauchu/जाऊ भन्दा नजिक औंचु - Raila Roka x Aeezy Prod by @ItsLayZy Nepali Love Song
Raila Roka8.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
Akha Haru/ आखा हरु : SDG Gang - RAILA x Aman KC prod by @LayZy8 R&B Nepali Love Song 2024
Raila Roka5.2K views
thumbnail img16x9
Raila Roka - Laijauna | (Cartoon Animation Video) Raila Session
Raila Roka1.7K views
thumbnail img16x9
New Nepali Cricket Song 2080 🏏(CRICKET ANTHEM) RAILA ROKA - KHELCHA MAJALE, Prod. by @LayZy8
Raila Roka1.9K views
Playlists by Raila Roka See All
thumbnail img1x1
🔊 Raila Roka Official Songs
PlaylistRAILA18K views
thumbnail img1x1
Ma Thena Yesto Paila
PlaylistRAILA1.2K views
thumbnail img1x1
🇳🇵⚡NEW RELEASE 🔔 🚨
PlaylistRAILA1K views
thumbnail img1x1
🎥 Raila Roka - Music Videos 🔥
PlaylistRAILA355 views
thumbnail img1x1
MOST LOVED BY FANS
PlaylistRAILA199 views
thumbnail img1x1
Prod by Raila Roka
PlaylistRAILA23 views
thumbnail img1x1
Original content
PlaylistRAILA16 views
thumbnail img1x1
Acoustic versions
PlaylistRAILA8 views
thumbnail img1x1
Favorite covers
PlaylistRAILA5 views
thumbnail img1x1
Tour footage
PlaylistRAILA1 view