Artist Thumbnail
Garett & Kate
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Sing Of Your Love (Acoustic)
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
O Holy Night/Holy Forever
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Love Came Down
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Worthy
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Fear Is Not My Future
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Goodness Of God
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
The Blessing
EP2024
thumbnail img1x1
I've Witnessed it / Great Is Thy Faithfulness
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
How He Loves
Single2024
thumbnail img1x1
Made For More
Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
No One Like The Lord | Garett & Kate
Garett & Kate140K views
thumbnail img16x9
How Great Is Our God | Garett & Kate + @antonioandallison
Garett & Kate17K views
Live performances See All
thumbnail img16x9
How Great Thou Art (Live) - Garett & Kate, @BethelMusic
Garett & Kate2M views
thumbnail img16x9
Revelation Song (Live) - Kate Serban and @BethelMusic
Garett & Kate104K views
Featured on
thumbnail img1x1
Christian Christmas
PlaylistYouTube Music
Playlists by Garett & Kate
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Michael Bethany
373K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Gateway Worship
6.16M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jesus Image
2.49M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Common Gathering
304K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Tiffany Hudson
1.16M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
The McClures
261K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
John Wilds
1.09M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Jenn Johnson
8.95M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Legacy Nashville
354K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Worship Together
1.94M monthly audience