Artist Thumbnail
Rim Marhyme
Songs See All
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Gair Ke Ghar
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Sheesha
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Veeran
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Musafir, Pt. 2
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Humdard
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Miraj
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Musafir
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Banaras Me Milu
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Laapata
Single2025
thumbnail img1x1
Tu Hi Tu Hi Meri (feat. ZEUS)
Single2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Rim Marhyme - Tasveer ft. @zeusofficials(Official Audio)Prod.@Gideonkingbeats 2025Latest Hindi Song
Rim Marhyme13K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rim Marhyme - Gair Ke Ghar(Prod. by @KemanMusic ) Latest Hindi Rap
Rim Marhyme538 views
thumbnail img16x9
SHEESHA[Officia Audio] - RIM MARHYME (Prod. @KemanMusic )URDU STORYTELLING RAP SONG
Rim Marhyme6.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Tu Hi Tu Hi Meri (feat. ZEUS)
Rim Marhyme5.8K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rim Marhyme & SKITZ - NO MORE (FT. JK) Motivational Rap song
Rim Marhyme447 views
thumbnail img16x9
Rim Marhyme - Zindagi (Official Audio) Produced by @HamrahBeats |URDU STORYTELLING RAP| 2025
Rim Marhyme6.6K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rim Marhyme - Veeran (Ft. @sadakat__ )Prod. @Gideonkingbeats Latest Urdu Storytelling RapSong
Rim Marhyme1.6K views
Playlists by Rim Marhyme
thumbnail img1x1
RIM MARHYME's URDU STORY TELLING RAP SONG
PlaylistRim Marhyme18 views
thumbnail img1x1
AGNI ASTA (EP) [MUSIC VIDEOS]
PlaylistRim Marhyme5 views
thumbnail img1x1
Rim Marhyme Melodic Single
PlaylistRim Marhyme1 view
thumbnail img1x1
Rim Marhyme's Origin track
PlaylistRim Marhyme1 track