Artist Thumbnail
Young Deji
Songs See All
2
4
5
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Enjoy The Freeze (Slim K Slowdown)
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Enjoy The Freeze
2026
thumbnail img1x1
When Are You Coming Back To Houston
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Dear The People
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Enjoymenting 2
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Enjoymas
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Jam Dejo & Friends, Vol. 1
2023
thumbnail img1x1
JAM DEJO.2
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Acceptance
2023
thumbnail img1x1
Acceptance
2023
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Southside Shawty
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Come Here
Single • 2026
thumbnail img1x1
Back to the Woah Part 2 (feat. 10k.caash)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
DOYH (feat. Sauce Walka & Peso Peso)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Alief Baby
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
This Aint That (Use 2)
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
Yes
Single • 2025
thumbnail img1x1
TEZZY MADE ME DO IT
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
DICK ON YO HOE [SAUCE MIX] (feat. Peso peso & Sauce walka)
Single • 2024
thumbnail img1x1
PRAYERS
Single • 2024
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
DEJI - RIDE OFFICAL VIDEO (feat. Currency)
Young Deji • 376K views
thumbnail img16x9
Young Deji ft 30 Wayz - Come Here (Remix) [Official Music Video] (feat. Saxl Rose)
Young Deji • 83K views
thumbnail img16x9
Dips 2 (feat. Saxl Rose & SK8)
Young Deji • 28K views
Playlists by Young Deji
thumbnail img1x1
Young Deji Music Videos
Playlist • Young Deji • 40K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
Wiz Khalifa
251M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Larry June
3.26M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Cousin Stizz
126K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Buddy
206K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Taylor Gang
8.3K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Euroz
10.3K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
YGTUT
19K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Highway
18.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Reese LAFLARE
14.8K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Strick
82.6K monthly audience