Artist Thumbnail
Rx Papi
Songs See All
2
4
Albums See All
thumbnail img1x1
Holiday: The Rise Of The RainMan
2026
thumbnail img1x1
Beatrice
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Trimothy Jones
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Sexy Wave For You Girls 2
2025
thumbnail img1x1
The Johnny Sparks Story
2025
thumbnail img1x1
Sorry I Been Ballin
2025
thumbnail img1x1
For The Bros & The 304's
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Made Man
2024
thumbnail img1x1
Raheem Dead, Somebody Shot Em
2024
thumbnail img1x1
My Name Is My Name
2023
Singles & EPs See All
thumbnail img1x1
Blame
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Happy Drugs
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
The RainMan
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Comin In Hot
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Deal Wit Da Dealer
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
No Hook
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Top Boy
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dranc Wars
EP2026
thumbnail img1x1
FRANK WHITE
Single2026
thumbnail img1x1
Dranc Wars
Single2026
Videos See All
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi “In Da Club” Prod. By WhosDynasty
Rx Papi9.1K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi Ft. Rx B5 “Boyz To Men” (Official Video) Shot By: @teoshotthis5016
Rx Papi21K views
thumbnail img16x9
Happy Drugs
Rx Papi37K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi “Papa John’s Pizza” Shot By: rpfilms Prod. By 5StarChrome
Rx Papi59K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi “Lil Do It” (Official Video) Shot By: @teoshotthis5016 Prod. By 5StarChrome
Rx Papi182K views
thumbnail img16x9
4 Hour Drive To Elmira
Rx Papi1M views
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi “800$ Pop” (Official Video) Shot By: @teoshotthis5016
Rx Papi287K views
thumbnail img16x9
I Paid Da Bill Already
Rx Papi521K views
thumbnail img16x9
Rx Papi “Canada Dry” (Official Video) Shot By: AceTheShooter
Rx Papi264K views
Playlists by Rx Papi
thumbnail img1x1
My Name Is My Name
PlaylistRx Papi16K views
Fans might also like
thumbnail img1x1
2Sdxrt3all
75.9K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
B6
1.25M monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Detroit Rap News
46.6K subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
Ak Bandamont
102K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Wizz Havinn
689K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Warhol.SS
335K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
RXKNephew
317K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Wxyne
91 subscribers
thumbnail img1x1
DaeMoney
56.9K monthly audience
thumbnail img1x1
Tony Shhnow
9.61K subscribers